Ngày mai Lịch thi đấu

HUN CupHUN Cup
23:00 - 02/28

Kozarmisleny SE

MTK Budapest

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

Veszprem

Kecskemeti TE

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Duna Tisza

Kisvárda Master Good FC

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

DVSC

Ferencvarosi TC

v
s
CZE CupCZE Cup
23:00 - 02/28

FC Trinity Zlin

Slovan Liberec

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Slavia Praha

Sparta Praha

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 02/28

Atletico Espeleno

Conil CF

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

CD Roda

Gandia

v
s
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
23:00 - 02/28

Zambia(w)

Ghana (w)

v
s
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
23:00 - 02/28

NEC FC Bugolobi

Kampala City Council FC

v
s
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
23:00 - 02/28

Cece United

Paynesville

v
s
BHR Division 2BHR Division 2
23:00 - 02/28

Malkiya

Buri

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

A'Ali FC

Al-Ittihad(BHR)

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

Qalali

Um Alhassam

v
s
ITA Serie D CupITA Serie D Cup
23:00 - 02/28

Imolese

Trapani

v
s
GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
23:00 - 02/28

Elite United

Unique Global FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

Jam City

Latrikunda Utd

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

Immigration FC

Serrekunda FC

v
s
NIC CupNIC Cup
23:00 - 02/28

CD Junior de Managua

Chinandega FC

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
23:30 - 02/28

Universitaea Cluj

Farul Constanta

v
s
MNE First LeagueMNE First League
23:30 - 02/28

Mornar

Arsenal Tivat

v
s
23:30 - 02/28

OFK Petrovac

FK Rudar Pljevlja

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

FK Buducnost Podgorica

Jezero Plav

v
s
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
23:30 - 02/28

Sporting Lagos FC

Akwa United

v
s
SVK CupSVK Cup
23:30 - 02/28

Dunajska Streda

MFK Ruzomberok

v
s
23:30 - 02/28

Slovan Bratislava

MSK Zilina

v
s
POL CupPOL Cup
23:30 - 02/28

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Korona Kielce

v
s
SPA U19SPA U19
23:30 - 02/28

San Felix CF U19

Cadiz U19

v
s
Serie ASerie A
00:00 - 02/29

Sassuolo

Napoli

v
s
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
00:00 - 02/29

AEK Athens

Pas Giannina

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Panserraikos

PAOK Saloniki

v
s
CRO CupCRO Cup
00:00 - 02/29

Dinamo Zagreb

HNK Gorica

v
s
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
00:00 - 02/29

Real Madrid U19

RB Leipzig U19

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
00:00 - 02/29

Sogndal

Floro

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Skeid Oslo

Lorenskog

v
s
INT FRLINT FRL
00:00 - 02/29

Colombia U20(w)

USA (w) U20

v
s
CYP CupCYP Cup
00:00 - 02/29

Nea Salamis

Pafos FC

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Omonia Nicosia FC

AE Zakakiou

v
s
SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
00:00 - 02/29

Elche(w)

CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W)

v
s
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
00:30 - 02/29

Lamontville Golden Arrows

Sekhukhune United

v
s
00:30 - 02/29

Cape Town City FC

Supersport United

v
s
SWI Challenge LeagueSWI Challenge League
00:30 - 02/29

Bellinzona

Vaduz

v
s
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
00:30 - 02/29

Sweden(w)

Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)

v
s
ISR CupISR Cup
00:30 - 02/29

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Tiberias

v
s
GER LandespokalGER Landespokal
00:30 - 02/29

Türkgücü München

FC Ingolstadt

v
s
TUR CupTUR Cup
00:45 - 02/29

Besiktas JK

Konyaspor

v
s
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
01:00 - 02/29

VSG Altglienicke

SV Babelsberg 03

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

FC Lokomotive Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz

v
s
ITA Serie C PRO CupITA Serie C PRO Cup
01:00 - 02/29

Padova

Lucchese

v
s
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
01:00 - 02/29

SE Matonense

Catanduva FC

v
s