2024-03-03 Lịch thi đấu

GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
23:00 - 03/02

Akhmat Grozny

Ural Yekaterinburg

v
s
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
23:00 - 03/02

Olimpia Grudziadz

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

v
s
Ligue 1Ligue 1
23:00 - 03/02

Reims

Lille

v
s
SLO 2.LigaSLO 2.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

NK Rudar Velenje

NK Fuzinar

v
s
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

Ardagger

Wiener Viktoria

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

Vocklamarkt

v
s
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
23:00 - 03/02

Kolos Kovalyovka

Rukh Vynnyky

v
s
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
23:00 - 03/02

Borac Banja Luka

GOSK Gabela

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Igman Konjic

NK Siroki Brijeg

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

HŠK Posušje

FK Velez Mostar

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Sloga Doboj

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Tuzla City

FK Zvijezda 09

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Zeljeznicar

Sarajevo

v
s
SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
23:00 - 03/02

MFK Ruzomberok

Sport Podbrezova

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Dukla Banska Bystrica

FK Kosice

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Trnava

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

MFK Skalica

Trencin

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Michalovce

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Dunajska Streda

MSK Zilina

v
s
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
23:00 - 03/02

Monthey

Lausanne SportsU21

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Meyrin

US Terre Sainte

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Yverdon II

FC Coffrane

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Rotkreuz

Muri

v
s
FRA NationalFRA National
23:00 - 03/02

Avranches

Red Star FC 93

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Villefranche

Versailles 78

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
23:00 - 03/02

Hatayspor

Fenerbahce

v
s
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
23:00 - 03/02

Arandina

Union Langreo

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Manchego Ciudad

Sevilla Atletico

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
23:00 - 03/02

Sakaryaspor

Manisa Futbol Kulübü

v
s
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 03/02

Teuta Durres

Erzeni

v
s
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
23:00 - 03/02

Kolubara

FK Dubocica

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Indjija

Macva Sabac

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Mladost Novi Sad

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

OFK Beograd

FK Graficar Beograd

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Semendrija 1924

Jedinstvo UB

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Tekstilac

Proleter Novi Sad

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Vrsac

Sevojno Uzice

v
s
CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
23:00 - 03/02

Mamelodi Sundowns

TP Mazembe Englebert

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Pyramids FC

F.C. Nouadhibou

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Wydad Casablanca

ASEC MIMOSAS

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Simba Sports Club

Jwaneng Galaxy

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Esperance Sportive de Tunis

Al-Hilal Omdurman

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Petro Atletico de Luanda

ES du Sahel

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

CR Belouizdad

Medeama SC

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Al Ahly SC

Young Africans

v
s
MOL CupMOL Cup
23:00 - 03/02

Buiucani

CSF Baliti

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FC Ursidos Stauceni

CS Petrocub

v
s
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
23:00 - 03/02

Fjardabyggd Leiknir

Volsungur husavik

v
s
ICE LCICE LC
23:00 - 03/02

Dalvik Reynir

Vikingur Reykjavik

v
s