2024-03-01 Lịch thi đấu

UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
23:00 - 02/29

Vipers SC

Bright Stars

v
s
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
23:00 - 02/29

Dire Dawa City

Hambericho Durame

v
s
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
23:00 - 02/29

Nimba Kwado

Watanga FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/29

LPRC Oilers

LISCR FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/29

Heaven Eleven

Mighty Barrolle

v
s
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
23:15 - 02/29

Ittihad Kalba FC

Al Bataeh

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
23:30 - 02/29

Petrolul Ploiesti

CS Universitatea Craiova

v
s
02:00 - 03/01

CS Voluntari

Fotbal Club FCSB

v
s
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
23:30 - 02/29

Al Talaba

Al-Hudod

v
s
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
00:00 - 03/01

Al Nassr

Al-Hazm

v
s
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
00:00 - 03/01

Al Markhiya

Al-Wakra

v
s
00:00 - 03/01

Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)

Umm Salal

v
s
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
00:00 - 03/01

Smouha SC

Future FC

v
s
00:00 - 03/01

Zamalek

El Daklyeh

v
s
GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
00:00 - 03/01

CD Achuapa

CD Zacapa

v
s
ISR CupISR Cup
00:00 - 03/01

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

v
s
01:00 - 03/01

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva

v
s
CYP CupCYP Cup
00:00 - 03/01

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

Aris Limassol

v
s
00:00 - 03/01

Apollon Limassol FC

AEK Larnaca

v
s
NOR U19NOR U19
00:30 - 03/01

Lillestrom U19

Ham Kam U19

v
s
TUR CupTUR Cup
00:45 - 03/01

Galatasaray

Karagumruk

v
s
HUN CupHUN Cup
01:00 - 03/01

Ujpest

Paksi FC

v
s
ICE LCICE LC
01:40 - 03/01

UMF Njardvik

Fjolnir

v
s
02:00 - 03/01

Fylkir

Throttur Reykjavik

v
s
02:00 - 03/01

Stjarnan Gardabaer

HK Kopavogs

v
s
NED KNVB CupNED KNVB Cup
02:00 - 03/01

Feyenoord

Groningen

v
s
ENG Youth FA CupENG Youth FA Cup
02:00 - 03/01

Leeds United U18

Liverpool U18

v
s
BEL U21BEL U21
02:15 - 03/01

Westerlo U21

Lommel SK U21

v
s
PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
02:15 - 03/01

Alianza Atletico Sullana

Deportivo Garcilaso

v
s
SWI CupSWI Cup
02:30 - 03/01

FC Sion

Young Boys

v
s
BEL CupBEL Cup
02:45 - 03/01

Royal Antwerp

KV Oostende

v
s
Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
02:45 - 03/01

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

Stade Rennais FC

v
s
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
03:00 - 03/01

Anguilla U20

British Virgin Islands U20

v
s
03:00 - 03/01

Cuba U20

Belize U20

v
s
03:00 - 03/01

El Salvador U20

Suriname U20

v
s
03:00 - 03/01

Turks Caicos Islands U20

Guyana U20

v
s
03:00 - 03/01

Barbados U20

French Saint-Martin U20

v
s
03:00 - 03/01

Guatemala U20

Aruba U20

v
s
Copa del ReyCopa del Rey
03:30 - 03/01

Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

v
s
POR CupPOR Cup
03:45 - 03/01

SCP

Benfica

v
s
HON Primera DivisionHON Primera Division
04:00 - 03/01

Marathon

Sport Victoria

v
s
05:00 - 03/01

CD Vida

Olancho FC

v
s
Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
05:00 - 03/01

Gimnasia La Plata

Instituto de Córdoba

v
s
07:15 - 03/01

CA Huracan

Rosario Central

v
s
Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
05:00 - 03/01

CD El Nacional

Sportivo Trinidense

v
s
BRA Campeonato SMGBRA Campeonato SMG
06:00 - 03/01

Nautico MS

AA Portuguesa

v
s
BRA Campeonato ParaibanoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
06:15 - 03/01

Campinense

Nacional de Patos PB

v
s
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
06:20 - 03/01

Atletico Bucaramanga

Aguilas Doradas

v
s
BRA Copa VerdeBRA Copa Verde
06:30 - 03/01

Sao Raimundo/RR

Capital TO

v
s
BRA Amazonas Division 1BRA Amazonas Division 1
07:00 - 03/01

Amazonas FC

Nacional(AM)

v
s