Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

BRA AMPBRA AMP
06:00 - 02/28

Sao Paulo AP

Oratorio RC

v
s
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
06:00 - 02/28

Orlando City

Cavalry FC

v
s
08:15 - 02/28

Philadelphia Union

Deportivo Saprissa

v
s
10:30 - 02/28

Houston Dynamo

St. Louis City SC

v
s
BRA CupBRA Cup
06:00 - 02/28

Iguatu CE

Juventude

v
s
07:30 - 02/28

Marcilio Dias SC

Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama

v
s
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
06:00 - 02/28

Trinidad Tobago U20

Canada U20

v
s
06:00 - 02/28

St. Kitts and Nevis U20

Cayman Islands U20

v
s
08:00 - 02/28

NicaraguaU20

Anguilla U20

v
s
08:00 - 02/28

Curacao U20

Barbados U20

v
s
COL Torneo BetPlay DimayorCOL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
06:10 - 02/28

Union Magdalena

Deportes Quindio

v
s
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
07:00 - 02/28

Independiente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi

v
s
CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
07:00 - 02/28

Colombia(w)

Puerto Rico (w)

v
s
10:15 - 02/28

Brazil Women's (N)

Panama Women

v
s
ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
07:00 - 02/28

Boca Juniors Reserves

CA Independiente Reserves

v
s
ARG Division 2ARG Division 2
07:10 - 02/28

Atletico Atlanta

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

v
s
Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
07:30 - 02/28

Sporting Cristal

Always Ready

v
s
07:30 - 02/28

Bragantino

Aguilas Doradas

v
s
MEX Liga MXMEX Liga MX
08:00 - 02/28

Queretaro FC

Atletico San Luis

v
s
CRC Primera DivisionCRC Primera Division
08:00 - 02/28

AD San Carlos

Santos De Guapiles

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
08:00 - 02/28

America de Cali(w)

Racing Louisville (w)

v
s
BRA WD1BRA WD1
08:00 - 02/28

Panama City (W)

UMECIT (W)

v
s
MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
08:05 - 02/28

Venados FC

CF Atlante

v
s
10:05 - 02/28

Leones Negros UdeG

Correcaminos UAT

v
s
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
08:15 - 02/28

Millonarios

Deportiva Once Caldas

v
s
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Champions League
12:00 - 02/28

Ifira Black Bird

Classic FC

v
s
IDN U20 Super LeagueIDN U20 Super League
13:30 - 02/28

Persija Jakarta U20

Pusamania Borneo U20

v
s
15:00 - 02/28

Bhayangkara FC U20

Persis Solo U20

v
s
15:30 - 02/28

PS Barito Putera U20

Persebaya Surabaya U20

v
s
AUS NSW-N U20AUS NSW-N U20
13:45 - 02/28

Dulwich Hill U20

Hakoah Sydney City East U20

v
s
14:00 - 02/28

Canterbury Bankstown U20

Macarthur Rams U20

v
s
IND Manipur  SLIND Manipur SL
14:30 - 02/28

Reliance FYC

CFCI

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 - 02/28

Persik Kediri

Barito Putera

v
s
THA FCTHA FC
15:00 - 02/28

Udon United

Surin City FC

v
s
17:00 - 02/28

Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.

Chiangmai United FC

v
s
AUS Welsh LeagueAUS Welsh League
15:30 - 02/28

Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

Bankstown City Lions

v
s
15:30 - 02/28

Blacktown Spartans

Bulls Academy

v
s
15:30 - 02/28

Northern Tigers

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

v
s
15:30 - 02/28

Nepean Football Club

SD Raiders FC

v
s
15:30 - 02/28

Rydalmere Lions FC

Inter Lions

v
s
16:00 - 02/28

Dulwich Hill SC

Hakoah Sydney FC

v
s
16:00 - 02/28

Canterbury Bankstown FC

Macarthur Rams

v
s
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying TournamentAFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
16:00 - 02/28

Australia(w)

Uzbekistan (w)

v
s
16:30 - 02/28

Japan(w)

North Korea (w)

v
s
AZE First DivisionAZE First Division
16:00 - 02/28

Irəvan FK

FK MOIK Baku

v
s
INT FRLINT FRL
16:00 - 02/28

Latvia U19(w)

Estonia (w) U19

v
s
16:10 - 02/28

Denmark(w) U16

Norway (w)U16

v
s
AUS NSW League 2AUS NSW League 2
16:00 - 02/28

Mr Berri

Camden Tigers SC

v
s
ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
18:00 - 02/28

FK Van

Ararat Yerevan

v
s
18:00 - 02/28

FC West Armenia

FC Ararat-Armenia

v
s